Hebron

Hebron Municipality
Hebron Municipality
A
210081
2228121
2215889
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Tayseer Abu Sneineh
Dura Municipality
Dura Municipality
B
40000
2280555
2280606
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Ahmad Salhoub
Yatta Municipality
Yatta Municipality
B
71000
2279506
2279606
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Ibrahim Abu Zahrah
Halhul Municipality
Halhul Municipality
B
28243
2229936
2227666
Saturday, Sunday, Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday
08:00am - 03:00pm
Hijazi Mereb
Dahrieh Municipality
Dahrieh Municipality
B
40000
2267601
2267747
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Rateb AlSabbar
Samou Municipality
Samou Municipality
B
26011
2268001
2268547
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Hatem AlMahariq
Bani Naim Municipality
Bani Naim Municipality
B
27000
2229157
02-2218301
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Ali Manasrah
Beit Ommar Municipality
Beit Ommar Municipality
B
18000
2520035
2520275
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Nasri Sabarneh
Maher Tumar
Sier Municipality
Sier Municipality
B
26000
2560002
2560001
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mohammed AlShalaldeh
Idna Municipality
Idna Municipality
B
27000
2205007
2205553
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mahmoud Slemeieh
Tarqumia Municipality
Tarqumia Municipality
B
2584863/02
2583180/02
Abd Almon'em Fatafta
Surif Municipality
Surif Municipality
B
18000
2523001
2523002
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mohammed Adwan
Beit Ulla Municipality
Beit Ulla Municipality
C
15000
2581004
2581551
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mohammed Al Amleh
Beit Awwa Municipality
Beit Awwa Municipality
C
11650
2200005
2200001
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
AbdelKarim Masalameh
Shyoukh Municipality
Shyoukh Municipality
C
2561002
2561001
Sharif AlHalaykah
Kharas Municipality
Kharas Municipality
C
2586111
2586440
Jameel Hlaihleh
Taffouh Municipality
Taffouh Municipality
B
15800
2222093
2241092
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mahmoud Irziqat
Nuba Municipality
Nuba Municipality
C
5631
2585001
2585002
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Wael Shrouf
Al Karmil Municipality
Al Karmil Municipality
C
10200
2270474
2270424
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Mohammed Dabaseh
Beit Kahel Municipality
Beit Kahel Municipality
C
2257489
2257489
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00am
Ibrahim Al-Atawneh
Moeen Zhour
Deir Samet Municipality
Deir Samet Municipality
C
8400
02-2202222
22204144
Saturday - Thursday
08:00am - 02:00pm
Shaher AlSharawneh
AlRamadin Municipality
AlRamadin Municipality
C
2263001
2263002
Ahmad Zagharneh
Khirbet ad Deir Village council
Khirbet ad Deir Village council
Village council
2523933
2523933
Mohammad Baradyieh
Hitta Village council
Hitta Village council
Village council
2257489
2257489
Atef Sakharneh
Shuyukh al `Arrub Village council
Shuyukh al `Arrub Village council
Village council
2522409
Ahmad Warasneh
El Kaum Village council
El Kaum Village council
Village council
2202344
2202344
Abdul Hamid Rjoub
Sikka and Tawwas Village council
Sikka and Tawwas Village council
Village council
2200003
2200003
Walid Hashish
Bereen Village council
Bereen Village council
Village council
Fared Burqan
Kharsa Village council
Kharsa Village council
Village council
2286635
2286635
Adel I'tbaish
Al Majd Village council
Al Majd Village council
Village council
2200597
2200597
Mohammad Abu Juai'd
Hadab al Fawwar Village council
Hadab al Fawwar Village council
Village council
2287435
2287435
Helmi Asfour
Deir al `Asal at Tahta Village council
Deir al `Asal at Tahta Village council
Village council
Omar Nasr
As Sura Village council
As Sura Village council
Village council
2268402
2268402
Rizeq Al Masri
Wadi ash Shajina, Deir Razih, Tarrama, Hafayer Basim Village council
Wadi ash Shajina, Deir Razih, Tarrama, Hafayer Basim Village council
Village council
2281173
2281173
Saber Abu Arqoub
Ar Rihiya Village council
Ar Rihiya Village council
Village council
2272888
2272888
Khalil Al Harsh
Deir al `Asal al Fauqa Village council
Deir al `Asal al Fauqa Village council
Village council
Maher Shawamreh
Imreish, 'Abda, al 'Alaqatin Village council
Imreish, 'Abda, al 'Alaqatin Village council
Village council
2261784
2261784
Sami Sharawi
Masafer Yatta Village council
Masafer Yatta Village council
Village council
2272681
2272681
Nidal Younis
Beit ar Rush at Tahta Village council
Beit ar Rush at Tahta Village council
Village council
2279044
2283876
Muhab Omar
Ahmad Amro
Beit ar Rush al Fauqa Village council
Beit ar Rush al Fauqa Village council
Village council
2201088
2201088
Amr Kashour
karma Village council
karma Village council
Village council
2265216
2265216
Talab Abu Shaikdh
Beit `Amra Village council
Beit `Amra Village council
Village council
2273060
2272095
Bassam Idais
Al Ka’abneh -Om Adaraj (Alzoyedeen) Village council
Al Ka’abneh -Om Adaraj (Alzoyedeen) Village council
Village council
Hasan Basyteh
Khallet al Maiyya Village council
Khallet al Maiyya Village council
Village council
2275041
2275041
Majdi Al-Adra
Khashem Adaraj (Al-Hathaleen) Village council
Khashem Adaraj (Al-Hathaleen) Village council
Village council
Ibrahim Al Hathalen
Abu al 'Asja, Abu al Ghozlan, Abu al 'Urqan, Rabud,Kurza Village council
Abu al 'Asja, Abu al Ghozlan, Abu al 'Urqan, Rabud,Kurza Village council
Village council
Ashraf Dudin
Al Burj, Al Bira, Beit Mirsim Village council
Al Burj, Al Bira, Beit Mirsim Village council
Village council
2201555
2201555
Sarhan Amaireh
Um al Khair Village council
Um al Khair Village council
Village council
Salah Faqir
At Tuwani Village council
At Tuwani Village council
Village council
Mohammad Rabi'
Sosya Village council
Sosya Village council
Village council
Jehad Nawa'jeh
An Najada - Al Ka’abneh Village council
An Najada - Al Ka’abneh Village council
Village council
Odeh Alnajadeh
Imneizil Village council
Imneizil Village council
Village council
Ali Rashed